|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Chase Bocken
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 12 | 1014 | - | 247 | 174 | 76 | 76 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 84.5 |
| 2022-23 | 12 | 1006 | - | 249 | 164 | - | 80 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 83.8 |
| Totals | 24 | 2020 | - | 247 | 164 | 76 | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 84.2 |
Jonathon Essen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 14 | 1121 | - | 241 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80.1 |
| Totals | 14 | 1121 | - | 241 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80.1 |
Breck Ferrin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 10 | 817 | - | 242 | 166 | 83 | 75 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 81.7 |
| 2022-23 | 10 | 838 | - | 246 | 168 | - | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 83.8 |
| Totals | 20 | 1655 | - | 242 | 166 | 83 | 75 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 82.8 |
Daniel Gabrio
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 14 | 1134 | - | 235 | 162 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 81.0 |
| Totals | 14 | 1134 | - | 235 | 162 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 81.0 |
Jacob Hall
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 17.5 | 1346 | - | 226 | 151 | 77 | 72 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 76.9 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | 1699 | - | 220 | 148 | - | 70 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 77.2 |
| Totals | 39.5 | 3045 | - | 220 | 148 | 77 | 70 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 1 | 77.1 |
Will Karkoc
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 17.5 | 1342 | - | 223 | 150 | 70 | 70 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 76.7 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | 1685 | - | 220 | 146 | - | 69 | 6 | 9 | - | 2 | 4 | 76.6 |
| Totals | 39.5 | 3027 | - | 220 | 146 | 70 | 69 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 76.6 |
David Morton
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 5 | 379 | - | - | 147 | 77 | 69 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 75.8 |
| 2022-23 | 14 | 1078 | - | 218 | 151 | - | 70 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 77.0 |
| Totals | 19 | 1457 | - | 218 | 147 | 77 | 69 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 76.7 |
Nick Nelson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 10 | 820 | - | 242 | 155 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
| Totals | 10 | 820 | - | 242 | 155 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
Zach Owen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 10 | 843 | - | 244 | 170 | - | 76 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.3 |
| 2021-22 | 14.5 | 1163 | - | 234 | 152 | 83 | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 80.2 |
| 2022-23 | 16 | 1257 | - | 241 | 150 | - | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| Totals | 40.5 | 3263 | - | 234 | 150 | 83 | 73 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 80.6 |
William Sanford
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 6 | 461 | - | 228 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 76.8 |
| Totals | 6 | 461 | - | 228 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 76.8 |
Conor Schubring
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 5 | 374 | - | - | 147 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 74.8 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | 1644 | - | 214 | 142 | - | 67 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 74.7 |
| Totals | 27 | 2018 | - | 214 | 142 | 73 | 67 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 74.7 |
Ian Stelter
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 13 | 1014 | - | 231 | 151 | 75 | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 78.0 |
| 2022-23 | 14 | 1082 | - | 223 | 146 | - | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.3 |
| Totals | 27 | 2096 | - | 223 | 146 | 75 | 70 | 2 | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 77.6 |
Jack Wellen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2021-22 | 17.5 | 1376 | - | 240 | 154 | 74 | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| 2022-23 | 22 | 1738 | - | 219 | 149 | - | 69 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 79.0 |
| Totals | 39.5 | 3114 | - | 219 | 149 | 74 | 69 | 1 | 18 | - | - | 1 | 78.8 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 75.12 | Noah Bragg | 2015-19 | 68 | 5108 |
| 75.39 | Grant Exsted | 2013-17 | 56 | 4222 |
| 76.08 | Alex Case | 2013-17 | 71 | 5402 |
| 76.21 | Dillon John | 2012-16 | 71 | 5411 |
| 76.22 | Toby Robinson | 2009-12 | 32 | 2439 |
| 76.62 | Davis Tollette | 2013-16 | 53 | 4061 |
| 76.63 | Will Karkoc | 2021-23 | 39.5 | 3027 |
| 77.09 | Jacob Hall | 2021-23 | 39.5 | 3045 |
| 77.09 | Jon Espe | 2016-20 | 64 | 4934 |
| 77.48 | Bennett Smed | 2013-16 | 50 | 3874 |
| 78.16 | Michael Piehler | 2017-20 | 31 | 2423 |
| 78.84 | Jack Wellen | 2021-23 | 39.5 | 3114 |
| 78.87 | Luke Magnuson | 2010-13 | 30 | 2366 |
| 79.17 | Dallas Marvin | 2015-19 | 46 | 3642 |
| 79.32 | Noah Frobom | 2017-19,2021-22 | 54.5 | 4323 |
| 79.86 | Nick Manoles | 2012-16 | 36 | 2875 |
| 79.95 | Spencer Kronbeck | 2017-20 | 41 | 3278 |
| 80.05 | Sam Jenson | 2016-19 | 42 | 3362 |
| 80.10 | Devon Johnson | 2012-16 | 42 | 3364 |
| 80.57 | Zach Owen | 2019,2021-23 | 40.5 | 3263 |
| 80.61 | Taylor Tollette | 2009-13 | 38 | 3063 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.3 | Noah Bragg | 2017-18 | 18 | 1320 |
| 74.0 | Alex Case | 2015-16 | 21 | 1555 |
| 74.2 | Grant Exsted | 2015-16 | 21 | 1558 |
| 74.7 | Conor Schubring | 2022-23 | 22 | 1644 |
| 74.8 | Noah Bragg | 2018-19 | 17 | 1271 |
| 74.8 | Mason Swenson | 2009-10 | 11 | 823 |
| 74.9 | Dillon John | 2015-16 | 20 | 1497 |
| 75.4 | Toby Robinson | 2011-12 | 15 | 1131 |
| 75.6 | Grant Exsted | 2014-15 | 22 | 1664 |
| 75.7 | Davis Tollette | 2015-16 | 20 | 1513 |
| 75.7 | Michael Yocum | 2009-10 | 17 | 1287 |
| 76.0 | Dillon John | 2014-15 | 23 | 1747 |
| 76.0 | Alex Case | 2014-15 | 21 | 1597 |
| 76.1 | AJ Oster | 2014-15 | 21 | 1599 |
| 76.2 | Jon Espe | 2019-20 | 13 | 990 |
| 76.2 | Noah Bragg | 2016-17 | 17 | 1296 |
| 76.3 | Noah Bragg | 2015-16 | 16 | 1221 |
| 76.3 | Nicole Miller | 2020-21 | 15 | 1145 |
| 76.5 | Bennett Smed | 2014-15 | 23 | 1759 |
| 76.6 | Will Karkoc | 2022-23 | 22 | 1685 |
| 76.7 | Alex Case | 2016-17 | 15 | 1150 |
| 76.7 | Will Karkoc | 2021-22 | 17.5 | 1342 |
| 76.8 | Jon Espe | 2017-18 | 17 | 1306 |
| 76.9 | Jacob Hall | 2021-22 | 17.5 | 1346 |
| 76.9 | Jon Espe | 2018-19 | 17 | 1308 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 297.0 | 2015-16 | 21 | 6237 | |
| 300.9 | 2014-15 | 23 | 6921 | |
| 304.1 | 2022-23 | 22 | 6690 | |
| 305.6 | 2018-19 | 17 | 5195 | |
| 305.8 | 2017-18 | 17 | 5199 | |
| 306.3 | 2021-22 | 17.5 | 5360 | |
| 307.8 | 2016-17 | 17 | 5233 | |
| 308.1 | 2009-10 | 18 | 5545 | |
| 310.2 | 2013-14 | 16 | 4963 | |
| 311.4 | 2019-20 | 13 | 4048 | |
| 312.3 | 2011-12 | 16 | 4997 | |
| 317.4 | 2012-13 | 14 | 4443 | |
| 320.6 | 2020-21 | 11 | 3527 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Luke Berger | 29 | 2358 | - | 234 | 158 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.3 | 2015-18 |
| Chase Bocken | 24 | 2020 | - | 247 | 164 | 76 | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 84.2 | 2021-23 |
| Noah Bragg | 68 | 5108 | - | 214 | 139 | 68 | 68 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 75.1 | 2015-19 |
| Jake Calleja | 8 | 642 | - | 234 | 161 | 84 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 80.3 | 2009-11 |
| Alex Case | 71 | 5402 | - | 213 | 144 | 69 | 67 | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 76.1 | 2013-17 |
| Charlie Cook | 13 | 1037 | - | 241 | 154 | 75 | 75 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 79.8 | 2009-10 |
| Mitchel Dorhout | 1 | 91 | - | - | - | 91 | 91 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 91.0 | 2012-13 |
| Mitchell Dorhout | 2 | 165 | - | - | 165 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.5 | 2013-14 |
| Jon Espe | 64 | 4934 | - | 222 | 146 | 72 | 70 | 7 | 28 | - | 1 | 6 | 77.1 | 2016-20 |
| Jonathon Essen | 14 | 1121 | - | 241 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80.1 | 2022-23 |
| Grant Exsted | 56 | 4222 | - | 213 | 144 | 73 | 68 | 9 | 25 | - | 5 | 9 | 75.4 | 2013-17 |
| Grant Exted | 1 | 78 | - | - | - | 78 | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 78.0 | 2014-15 |
| Breck Ferrin | 20 | 1655 | - | 242 | 166 | 83 | 75 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 82.8 | 2021-23 |
| Chris Fiala | 3 | 263 | - | - | 179 | 84 | 84 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 87.7 | 2009-11 |
| Noah Frobom | 54.5 | 4323 | - | 229 | 152 | 73 | 73 | - | 26 | - | - | 3 | 79.3 | 2017-19,2021-22 |
| Daniel Gabrio | 14 | 1134 | - | 235 | 162 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 81.0 | 2022-23 |
| Jacob Hall | 39.5 | 3045 | - | 220 | 148 | 77 | 70 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 1 | 77.1 | 2021-23 |
| Cody Hansen | 2 | 180 | - | - | 180 | - | 84 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 90.0 | 2012-13 |
| Cody Hanson | 1 | 87 | - | - | - | 87 | 87 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 87.0 | 2012-13 |
| Dan Harper | 9 | 764 | - | 252 | 166 | 84 | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.9 | 2011-12 |
| Connor Hedlund | 27 | 2160 | - | 239 | 149 | - | 74 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 80.0 | 2013-16 |
| Nels Hunstad | 1 | 86 | - | - | - | 86 | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 86.0 | 2012-13 |
| Nelson Hunstad | 20 | 1644 | - | 236 | 157 | 87 | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 82.2 | 2012-16 |
| Amy Jacobson | 9 | 779 | - | 258 | 166 | - | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 86.6 | 2020-21 |
| Blake Jenkins | 3 | 250 | - | 250 | - | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 83.3 | 2009-10 |
| Sam Jensen | 4 | 335 | - | - | 161 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 83.8 | 2015-16 |
| Sam Jenson | 42 | 3362 | - | 232 | 151 | 77 | 73 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 80.0 | 2016-19 |
| Dillon John | 71 | 5411 | - | 215 | 141 | 68 | 68 | 13 | 31 | - | 6 | 11 | 76.2 | 2012-16 |
| Aaron Johnson | 23 | 1838 | - | 232 | 152 | - | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 79.9 | 2015-18 |
| Devon Johnson | 42 | 3364 | - | 230 | 153 | 75 | 73 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 80.1 | 2012-16 |
| Josh Johnson | 3 | 266 | - | 266 | - | - | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 88.7 | 2018-19 |
| Joshua Johnson | 2 | 177 | - | - | 177 | - | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 88.5 | 2018-19 |
| Luke Johnson | 26 | 2077 | - | 230 | 156 | 74 | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 79.9 | 2010-13 |
| Will Karkoc | 39.5 | 3027 | - | 220 | 146 | 70 | 69 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 76.6 | 2021-23 |
| Spencer Kronbeck | 41 | 3278 | - | 229 | 152 | 79 | 72 | - | 19 | - | - | 1 | 80.0 | 2017-20 |
| Reed Larson | 10 | 819 | - | 252 | 158 | 80 | 75 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.9 | 2009-10 |
| Aaron Lawless | 22 | 1819 | - | 247 | 160 | 80 | 78 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 82.7 | 2019,2021-22 |
| Luke Magnuson | 30 | 2366 | - | 232 | 153 | 74 | 73 | - | 14 | - | 2 | 2 | 78.9 | 2010-13 |
| Justine Malenke | 11 | 939 | - | 243 | 165 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 85.4 | 2020-21 |
| Nick Manoles | 36 | 2875 | - | 231 | 151 | 80 | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 79.9 | 2012-16 |
| Dallas Marvin | 46 | 3642 | - | 226 | 149 | 77 | 71 | 2 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 79.2 | 2015-19 |
| Ryan McDowell | 8 | 650 | - | 244 | 162 | 79 | 77 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.3 | 2009-10 |
| Nicole Miller | 15 | 1145 | 313 | 228 | 145 | - | 72 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 76.3 | 2020-21 |
| David Morton | 19 | 1457 | - | 218 | 147 | 77 | 69 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 76.7 | 2021-23 |
| Nate Mueller | 2 | 188 | - | - | 188 | - | 90 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 94.0 | 2021-22 |
| Rachael Muir | 2 | 173 | - | - | 173 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 86.5 | 2020-21 |
| Nick Nelson | 10 | 820 | - | 242 | 155 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2022-23 |
| Zac Nelson | 8 | 662 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.8 | 2017-19 |
| AJ Oster | 21 | 1599 | - | 227 | 137 | 73 | 68 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 76.1 | 2014-15 |
| Zach Owen | 40.5 | 3263 | - | 234 | 150 | 83 | 73 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 80.6 | 2019,2021-23 |
| Jack Paul | 7 | 606 | - | - | 176 | 77 | 77 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 86.6 | 2010-13 |
| Luke Peterson | 24 | 2041 | - | 242 | 164 | 80 | 74 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 85.0 | 2018-19,2021-22 |
| Michael Piehler | 31 | 2423 | - | 227 | 148 | 72 | 71 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 2 | 78.2 | 2017-20 |
| Sarah Rinmann | 4 | 358 | - | - | 169 | - | 84 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 89.5 | 2020-21 |
| Sarah Rinnman | 4 | 346 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 86.5 | 2020-21 |
| Jacob Roane | 21 | 1724 | - | 239 | 159 | 76 | 76 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.1 | 2017-20 |
| Jake Roane | 3 | 244 | - | 244 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 81.3 | 2018-19 |
| Toby Robinson | 32 | 2439 | - | 221 | 148 | 72 | 68 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 76.2 | 2009-12 |
| Jonah Roesler | 9 | 733 | - | 239 | 163 | 88 | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 81.4 | 2021-22 |
| Brandon Roy | 10 | 867 | - | 256 | 168 | 86 | 82 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 86.7 | 2012-14 |
| William Sanford | 6 | 461 | - | 228 | - | - | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 76.8 | 2022-23 |
| Conor Schubring | 27 | 2018 | - | 214 | 142 | 73 | 67 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 74.7 | 2021-23 |
| Ana Schwarz | 9 | 727 | - | 240 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 80.8 | 2020-21 |
| Bennett Smed | 50 | 3874 | - | 219 | 148 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 21 | - | 2 | 4 | 77.5 | 2013-16 |
| Ian Stelter | 27 | 2096 | - | 223 | 146 | 75 | 70 | 2 | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 77.6 | 2021-23 |
| Mason Swenson | 22 | 1696 | - | 226 | 148 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 77.1 | 2009,2011-12 |
| Anna Tollefson | 9 | 717 | - | 236 | 159 | - | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | 79.7 | 2020-21 |
| Davis Tollette | 53 | 4061 | - | 212 | 147 | 77 | 70 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 76.6 | 2013-16 |
| Taylor Tollette | 38 | 3063 | - | 230 | 160 | 76 | 73 | - | 18 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 80.6 | 2009-13 |
| Travis Tollette | 2 | 171 | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 85.5 | 2009-10 |
| Ben Tucker | 2 | 186 | - | - | 186 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 93.0 | 2017-18 |
| Benjamin Tucker | 7 | 594 | - | 255 | 169 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 84.9 | 2017-18 |
| Nik VanVonderen | 6 | 496 | - | 245 | 168 | 83 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 82.7 | 2011-12 |
| Ben Wageman | 1 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2012-13 |
| Benjamin Wageman | 8 | 692 | - | 269 | 171 | 78 | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 86.5 | 2012-14 |
| Luke Wahlstrom | 5 | 410 | - | - | 162 | 83 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2009-10 |
| Jack Wellen | 39.5 | 3114 | - | 219 | 149 | 74 | 69 | 1 | 18 | - | - | 1 | 78.8 | 2021-23 |
| Michael Yocum | 17 | 1287 | - | 228 | 149 | 74 | 74 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 75.7 | 2009-11 |
| Elena Zaborniak | 8 | 698 | - | - | 170 | - | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 87.3 | 2020-21 |